Football Pools Results






"THANK GOD I FINALLY JOINED BV JACKPOT CLUB. BV JACKPOT IS REAL! I NEVER REGRET BEING PART... LAST WEEK 31 PLAYED 3/3 ( 24xxx,, 29xxx, 37xxx), JUST FOR THE FIRST WEEK I REGISTERED! BV JACKPOT, I JUST WANT TO LET U KNOW THAT U HAVE JUST WON MY HEART, AND I WILL ALWAYS KEEP SUBSCRIBING" ...FROM: EMMANUEL Oxxx, IMO STATE, NIGERIA.


---------------------------------------------

To join the winning train... before it is too late... Click HERE...

-----------------------------------------------------------

WEEK 03 - JULY 24, 2021


1 Arbroath (3) x (2) Kelty Hearts Home FT
2 Ayr Utd. (P) x (P) Falkirk score draw Panel
3 Dundee (5) x (2) Forfar Home FT
4 Dunfermline (4) x (1) Stenhsemuir Home FT
5 East Fife (2) x (3) Elgin Away FT
6 Hamilton (2) x (2) Albion R. score draw FT
7 Heart Inverness Sunday
8 Kilmarnock (2) x (1) Stranraer Home FT
9 Livingston (3) x (1) Cowdenbeath Home FT
10 Morton (2) x (1) Clyde Home FT
11 Motherwell (2) x (0) Annan Home FT
12 Queen O'Sth (4) x (1) Airdrie Home FT
13 Raith (0) x (0) Alloa no score draw FT
14 Ross County (4) x (1) Montrose Home FT
15 Stirling A. (3) x (1) Peterhead Home FT
16 St Mirren Partick Sunday
17 Anderlecht Union St-Gilloise Sunday
18 Beerschot (0) x (1) Cercle Brugge Away Aban.
19 Club Brugge Eupen Sunday
20 Kortrijk (2) x (0) RFC Seraing Home FT
21 KV Mechelen Antwerp Sunday
22 OH Leuven (1) x (1) Waregem score draw FT
23 Oostende (0) x (3) Charleroi Away FT
24 St. Truiden Gent Sunday
25 Grasshoppers Basel Sunday
26 Lausanne (1) x (2) St Gallen Away FT
27 Lugano FC Zuerich Sunday
28 Luzern (3) x (4) Young Boys Away FT
29 Sion Servette Sunday
30 CSKA Moscow FC Ufa Sunday
31 Khimki (1) x (3) Zenit Away FT
32 Krylya S. Akhmat G. Sunday
33 Lokomotiv M. (3) x (1) Arsenal T. Home FT
34 Rubin K. (1) x (0) Sp Moscow Home FT
35 Ural S.R FC Krasnodar Sunday
36 Aalborg (0) x (1) Midtjylland Away FT
37 Brondby Viborg Sunday
38 FC Copenhagen Silkeborg Sunday
39 Nordsjaelland Aarhus Sunday
40 Randers Odense Sunday
41 Sonderjyske Vejle B. Monday
42 Hacken Elfsborg Sunday
43 Hammarby Norrkoping Sunday
44 Kalmar Djurgaarden Sunday
45 Mjallby (0) x (2) Malmo Away FT
46 Orebro AIK Monday
47 Ostersund Halmstad Monday
48 Sirius (2) x (0) Degerfors Home FT
49 Varbergs IFK Gothenburg Monday