Football Pools Fixtures


BV JACKPOT SYSTEM is changing my financial state. I registered two weeks ago with just N15,000 and today I have seen that football pools business is the best business to invest in. 

I won with BV JACKPOT SYSTEM in Week 31 and now in Week 33, BV JACKPOT SYSTEM hit; NAP: 11xx-47xx-48xx (3/3), BANKER: 48xx (1/1), PAIR: 11xx-47xx (2/2) and PERMUTATION: 5xx-11xx-22-34xx-47xx-48xx (5/6). I must confess that this is the highest draws (5/6) I have ever had since I joined the Football Pools business in 1993! 

I was looking for overseas compilers that can turn our misery into fortune. What is N10,000 compared to all that I was losing before I joined BV JACKPOT? CONGRATULATIONS BV JACKPOT FOR ADDING CONSTANT SMILES TO MY FACE AGAIN. KEEP THE GOOD WORKS... From: AZUBIKE xxx, Port Harcourt, Rivers State, Nigeria


---------------------------------------------

To join the winning train... before it is too late... Click HERE...

---------------------------------------------


WEEK NO. 50 - JUNE 19, 2021


1 Leichhardt Rockdale C. Sunday
2 Blacktown C. Sutherland Sunday
3 Northbridge Sydney Utd. Sunday
4 Sydney FC. Manly U. Sunday
5 Sydney O. Mt Druitt T. Sunday
6 Wollongong W. Marconi S. Sunday
7 Bonnyrigg W. Blacktown Sp. EKO
8 Central Coast Spirit FC Sunday
9 Hakoah S. SD Raiders Sunday
10 Mounties W. St George C EKO
11 Northern T. St George FC EKO
12 W. Sydney W. H. Brumbies EKO
13 Sunshine C. Western P. EKO
14 Wynnum W. Holland P. Sunday
15 Balcatta E. Joondalup EKO
16 Bayswater C. Inglewood U. EKO
17 Perth G. Armadale EKO
18 Perth Gwelup C. EKO
19 Rockingham Sorrento EKO
20 Forrestfield Western K. EKO
21 Olympic K. Fremantle EKO
22 Quinns Ashfield EKO
23 Stirling L. Joondalup U. EKO
24 Subiaco Mandurah EKO
25 UWA Nedlands Swan Utd. EKO
26 Blue Eagle S. Adelaide EKO
27 Adelaide C. Cumberland EKO
28 Adelaide U. Metro Stars EKO
29 Campbelltown Croydon EKO
30 Raiders Adelaide O. EKO
31 Sturt L. Ad Comets EKO
32 Modbury J. Adelaide V. EKO
33 Para Hills K. Eastern U. EKO
34 Playford C. Ad Hills EKO
35 W. Adelaide Fulham U. EKO
36 Western S. Ad Cobras EKO
37 White C. WT. Birkalla EKO
38 Charlestown Adamstown Sunday
39 Edgeworth E. Lambton J. Sunday
40 Newcastle O. Broadmeadow Sunday
41 Weston W. Valentine EKO
42 Clarence Z. S. Hobart EKO
43 Devonport C. Launceston C. EKO
44 Olympia W. Glenorchy K. EKO
45 Riverside O. Kingborough EKO
46 Gungahlin U. Canberra O. Sunday
47 Monaro P. Belconnen U. EKO
48 Tugger Utd. Tigers FC Sunday
49 W. Canberra W. Canberra C. EKO